TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module 1310 (40KM)

Art-Nr.: 90692321
, Manufacturer's no.: TEG-MGBS40D3
In the product range since: April 2017

Shortcut to the most important info:

112.78
incl. 23% VAT
only 3 in stock
Available at short notice
4-6 days delivery time
plus Shipping

Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.

Accessories for TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module 1310 (40KM)

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D5

127.25 € excluding shipping
Accessories for TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3 Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module 1310 (40KM)