Select country and language for country-specific content.
United States United States
United States United States
Select country
english
deutsch
english
русский
中文
|
english
deutsch
english
русский
中文
You are ordering at the best computeruniverse price!

Netgear AGM732F 1000-BaseLX Fiber Modul

Art-Nr.: 90105306
, Manufacturer's no.: AGM732F

Shortcut to the most important info:

277,65
incl. VAT
in stock, ready for immediate shipping
1-2 days delivery time
plus Shipping
NETGEAR offers wireless, Ethernet, powerline and phoneline networking products through a complete line of routers, gateways, switches, hubs, and adapters. NETGEAR products offer the strongest security and privacy options available to protect home and business customers.
PRODUCT FEATURES:
Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, and FSM7326P;
Small size for high density fiber connections;
Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot;
1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km;
LC connector;
Works with 9 µm single mode cabling.
  • Adds fiber optic connectivity to the GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7224, and FSM7326P;
  • Small size for high density fiber connections;
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot;
  • 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km;
  • LC connector;
  • Works with 9 µm single mode cabling.

Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.

Accessories for Netgear AGM732F 1000-BaseLX Fiber Modul

Netgear AGM731F

127,59 €
excluding shipping
Accessories for Netgear AGM732F 1000-BaseLX Fiber Modul
Our cookies – your advantages
We use cookies, among other things, in order to give you an optimal website experience. They include standard cookies needed for website operation as well as comfort cookies for improved personalised use and benefit cookies that enable us to present you personalised offers after your visit to our website. We require your consent for the comfort cookies and benefit cookies. You can provide your consent (revocable at any time) to this data processing by ticking the respective boxes. You can change your settings or reject the data processing in our Privacy Policy.

View details