Select country and language for country-specific content.
United States United States
United States United States
Select country
english
deutsch
english
русский
中文
|
english
deutsch
english
русский
中文

Lancom SFP-LX-LC1 Modul

Art-Nr.: 90288083
, Manufacturer's no.: LS61557

Shortcut to the most important info:

170,81
incl. VAT
Ordered on demand
dispatched in approx. 1-2 weeks
plus Shipping
1000Base-LX standard
Hot pluggable
Support 9μm single mode fiber (SMF) cable
Full duplex mode
  • 1000Base-LX standard
  • Hot pluggable
  • Support 9μm single mode fiber (SMF) cable
  • Full duplex mode

Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.

Accessories for Lancom SFP-LX-LC1 Modul

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10 Modul

281,82 €
excluding shipping

Lancom SFP-SX-LC1 Modul

100,63 €
excluding shipping
Accessories for Lancom SFP-LX-LC1 Modul