You are ordering at the best computeruniverse price!

InLine 88641A LWL Duplex-Kabel 0.50 m OM2 (50/125µm) orange

Art-Nr.: 90673876
, Manufacturer's no.: 88641A
  • LC-Stecker auf LC-Stecker
  • 0.50 m, orange
  • Spezifikation: OM2 (50/125µm)
  • halogenfrei
In the product range since: October 2016

Shortcut to the most important info:

12.90
incl. VAT
Product is no longer available
plus Shipping
InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, LC/SC, 50/125µm, OM2, 0,5m

  • LWL Duplex Kabel
  • 2x LC Stecker an 2x SC Stecker
  • Faser: 50/125µm, OM2
  • halogenfrei

Eigenschaften:
  • Länge 0,5m 
  • Querschnitt 50/125µm 
  • Signal Daten 
  • Stecker A LC 
  • Typ LWL 
  • Variante OM2, LSZH 
  • Farbe orange 
  • Stecker B SC

Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.