InLine 88549O LWL Duplex-Kabel 10.00 m OM3 (50/125µm) türkis

Art-Nr.: 90673843
, Manufacturer's no.: 88549O
  • LC-Stecker auf LC-Stecker
  • 10.00 m, türkis
  • Spezifikation: OM3 (50/125µm)
In the product range since: June 2017

Shortcut to the most important info:

16.72
excl. VAT
Available at short notice
dispatched in 3-5 days
plus Shipping
InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM3, 10m

  • Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel (LWL / Lichtwellenleiter)
  • Faser: OM3 Multimode 50/125µm, halogenfrei LSZH
  • Durchmesser 3.0mm (x2)
  • 2x LC Stecker auf 2x LC Stecker
  • Faserfarbe: Türkis
  • mit Testprotokoll beiliegend
  • in wiederverschließbarer Shopwand-Tüte mit EAN Code

Eigenschaften:
  • Länge 10m 
  • Querschnitt 50/125µm 
  • Signal Daten 
  • Stecker B LC 
  • Stecker A LC 
  • Typ LWL 
  • Variante OM3, LSZH 
  • Farbe türkis

Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.