equip 254435 LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 5.00 m OS2 (9/125µm) gelb

Item No.:90650541, Manufacturer's no.:254435
(0)
12,52 €
excl. VAT
In stock and immediately available
Dispatched in 2-4 days
description for equip 254435 LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 5.00 m OS2 (9/125µm) gelb
The equip Fiber Optic Adapter Cable is made of superior materials to ensure an insertion loss, return loss, and endface geometry connection.
  • Connector: ceramic-ferrule
  • Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
  • Single-mode, duplex
Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.

Specifications
Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.
  • Type
    Kabel
  • Connector A
    LC-Stecker
  • Connector B
    LC-Stecker
  • Length
    5.00 m
  • Color
    gelb
  • Angled Plug
    Nein
  • Flat Cable
    Nein
  • Network cable class
    LWL - OS2 (9/125µm)
  • Aufrollbar
    Nein