DeLOCK 84606 LWL Patchkabel 2.00 m OS2 (9/125µm) gelb

Art-Nr.: 90663649
, Manufacturer's no.: 84606
  • LC-Stecker auf LC-Stecker
  • 2.00 m, gelb
  • Spezifikation: OS2 (9/125µm)
In the product range since: July 2016

Shortcut to the most important info:

19.06
incl. 20% VAT
only 1 in stock
Available at short notice
4-6 days delivery time
plus Shipping
Delock Kabel Lichtwellenleiter LC > LC Singlemode OS2 2 m

Kurzbeschreibung

Dieses Lichtwellenleiter Kabel von Delock dient der Verbindung verschiedener Netzwerkgeräte wie z.B. einer Netzwerkkarte mit SFP Modul an einen Switch oder Medienkonverter.

Spezifikation
  • Anschlüsse: LC Duplex > LC Duplex
  • Singlemode OS2 Kabel
  • Faser: 9/125 µm
  • Keramik Ferrule mit Staubschutzkappe
  • LS0H (halogenfrei)
  • Farbe: gelb
  • Kabellänge: ca. 2 m 

Systemvoraussetzungen
  • Ein freier LC Duplex Port 

Packungsinhalt
  • LWL Kabel 

Verpackung
  • Poly Bag

Any described warranty is supplied by the manufacturer of this article and is provided at least in germany. The full warranty information, including the coverage and requirements to claim the warranty is detailed on the manufacturers website. You can find a link to this site on our brand overview. You can find more information about warranties in our FAQ.